FU
Funny
LGD Gaming
C
-勝率順位
56試合
35.7%WR
-6.42%前年比
3.56
3.3 / 3.6 / 4.6
C
-勝率順位
56試合
35.7%WR
-6.42%前年比
3.56
3.3 / 3.6 / 4.6
LGD Gaming
平均キル
3.3
平均デス
3.6
平均アシスト
4.6
2017-03-30 LPL · LGD Gaming | LPL | レネレネクトン | LGLGD Gaming | - | 30m | Top | 0/6/1 |
2017-03-16 LPL · LGD Gaming | LPL | グラグラガス | LGLGD Gaming | 704 | 29m | Top | 1/2/1 |
2017-03-16 LPL · LGD Gaming | LPL | ノーノーチラス | LGLGD Gaming | 704 | 28m | Top | 0/4/1 |
2017-03-12 LPL · LGD Gaming | LPL | シェシェン | LGLGD Gaming | 704 | 41m | Top | 0/4/7 |
2017-03-12 LPL · LGD Gaming | LPL | ランランブル | LGLGD Gaming | 704 | 34m | Top | 4/8/6 |
2017-03-05 LPL · LGD Gaming | LPL | マオマオカイ | LGLGD Gaming | 703 | 39m | Top | 1/4/5 |
2017-03-05 LPL · LGD Gaming | LPL | レネレネクトン | LGLGD Gaming | 703 | 34m | Top | 8/2/2 |
2017-03-05 LPL · LGD Gaming | LPL | シェシェン | LGLGD Gaming | 703 | 28m | Top | 2/3/5 |
2017-03-03 LPL · LGD Gaming | LPL | ランランブル | LGLGD Gaming | 703 | 42m | Top | 5/9/1 |
2017-03-03 LPL · LGD Gaming | LPL | グラグラガス | LGLGD Gaming | 703 | 26m | Top | 0/4/3 |
2017-03-03 LPL · LGD Gaming | LPL | ランランブル | LGLGD Gaming | 703 | 33m | Top | 1/1/7 |
2017-02-19 LPL · LGD Gaming | LPL | シェシェン | LGLGD Gaming | 701 | 34m | Top | 1/2/2 |
2017-02-19 LPL · LGD Gaming | LPL | シェシェン | LGLGD Gaming | 701 | 25m | Top | 0/5/3 |
2017-02-17 LPL · LGD Gaming | LPL | カミカミール | LGLGD Gaming | 701 | 42m | Top | 12/4/6 |
2017-02-17 LPL · LGD Gaming | LPL | マオマオカイ | LGLGD Gaming | 701 | 38m | Top | 1/4/7 |
2017-02-11 LPL · LGD Gaming | LPL | マオマオカイ | LGLGD Gaming | 701 | 34m | Top | 3/6/3 |
2017-02-11 LPL · LGD Gaming | LPL | マオマオカイ | LGLGD Gaming | 701 | 39m | Top | 4/6/5 |
2017-02-09 LPL · LGD Gaming | LPL | シェシェン | LGLGD Gaming | 701 | 42m | Top | 3/2/9 |
2017-02-09 LPL · LGD Gaming | LPL | ジェジェイス | LGLGD Gaming | 701 | 35m | Top | 2/3/1 |
2017-01-21 LPL · LGD Gaming | LPL | フィフィオラ | LGLGD Gaming | 701 | 29m | Top | 1/5/2 |